?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[Download] [PV] Kanjani8 - My home - esub [MU][MF]

Yey ~ Thanks to ayumi_kitty again ♥ Finally it's done ♪♫

And this is the surprise xD cee-chan ♥

Well, 7 of them in the same house. I think that house may explode. xDxD

Credit

RAW: dozchan
Trans: soritt @ lj
Spot trans: ayumi_kitty
Sub: soritt @ lj

Screencap




Megaupload
Mediafire


Do not sell, buy, rent, make money from fansub.
Do not upload to streaming sites.
Keep my credit + Tell me if you want to post it elsewhere.

Comments are loved ♥

Comments

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
I LOVE YOU FOREVER SO-CHAAAAAAAAAAAAN!! <3
YOUR ICON IS SO ADORABLE!!! XDDDDD

Yay~
yaaaaaay ^^

thank you ^^
I haven't heard of the song yet. Thanks for the subs and sharing! Already downloaded TWL & Yellow Pansy Street too. *bookmark coz I hate crappy connection now TwT*

Hope you don't mind if I share this in my FB. I'm always like this gomen. XD
xD I don't think you should share these on fb [cause I have a nice spot-translator work together with me on these ^__^]
thank you =)
thank you very much!
taking~
thanks:DDD
Love this song so much...
Thank you so much for this.
Finally My home's engsub <333333333 OMG I've been looking for it all the time since the 1st time it was performed on MS !!!! OMG I can't stop this crazy feeling !!!!
This song has a meaningful lyrics, i think. Now i'll stop my fangirl-ing and enjoy your hard-working XDDDDDDDDDDD

Ah, btw, can i translate it into Vietnamese ? I have just done the romanji timing xD
Cứ tự nhiên ♥ nhớ giữ credit nha xD
Thank u very much!
Thanks for sharing!
OH FINALLY THERE'S A SUBBING ONE! thank youuuuuuuu xD
WAH!!!
THANK YOU SO MUCH <3<3<3<3<3<3
I've been waiting for this, thank you so much ;~; ♥
Thank you~
Thank you so much!!! :)
thank you
Yay~ Thank you so so so much for subbing & sharing ,I'm really happy now <3<3

finally an English translation of this touching & emotional song *teary eyes*,i could felt that nostalgic feeling already in it even without knowing the lyrics,it's so heartwarming & it's suitable for the "Inu wo Kau to Iu Koto" drama ^^

Thanks again sweet girls , i really appreciate your hard work ,more than grateful ,now i can enjoy it more <3

P.S : Ano~,May i use your translation to re-translate into my language please?*shy*
Thank you. And feel free to translate it ♥
Thank you so much for sharing!!!!!`^W^´
Thank you so much!!
I was doing the subs for this PV for brazilians fans
But I don't know japanese
I'll use your translation to do the brazlian version, can I?
You'll be have credit of course!!

Thank you for the hard work o/
Feel free. And please add my đear spot translator to the credit too. Thanks
thank you so much dear for subbing this beautiful pv ~
Thanks a lot for sharing the video, dear!!!

I can't wait to know what the song is like... I'm seriously loving this PV so much ^____^

*hugs*
Thank you:D
MANY THANKS!
Thank you so much!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>